What's happening?

The Last 10 Years Capitulo 1

The Last 10 Years Capitulo 1

Synopsis

The 20-year-old heroine learns that she only has 10 years to live due to an incurable disease of 1 in tens of thousands. She decided not to fall in love and not to be obsessed with living. But then, he met the hero at a local alumni association. Based on Kosaka Ruka’s novel and also her true story. She died in 2017 at the age of 39 due to intractable disease. The Last 10 Years

Other Name: 余命10年

Director:

Country: Unknown

Duration: 124Mint

Released: 2022-03-04

Cast: , , , , , , , , ,

Please scroll down to choose servers and episodes 155 Views Report Error

  • Watch traileryoutube.com
  • Opción 1Choose this server
© 2022 by DoramasMp4 | Estrenosdrama | Doramas sub espanol | Mira Doramas All Rights Reserved.